Producenci

BlackPhotonics - 1000BASE-BX-D (TX 1550 RX1310) (SFP-BD-1513-14) BlackPhotonics - 1000BASE-BX-D (TX 1550 RX1310) (SFP-BD-1513-14)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 286,80 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 352,76 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm DFB, SM, 10 (SFP-10G-1310-15-Dell) BlackPhotonics - 10GBASE-LR, 1310nm DFB, SM, 10 (SFP-10G-1310-15-Dell)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 214,76 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 264,16 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - 10GBASE-SR, 850nm VCSEL, MM, 3 (SFP-10G-850-8) BlackPhotonics - 10GBASE-SR, 850nm VCSEL, MM, 3 (SFP-10G-850-8)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 223,90 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 275,40 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - APS31123xxL20 (APS31123xxL20) BlackPhotonics - APS31123xxL20 (APS31123xxL20)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 250,37 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 307,96 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - APSB34123xxL20 (APSB34123xxL20) BlackPhotonics - APSB34123xxL20 (APSB34123xxL20)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 236,72 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 291,17 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - APSB53123xxL20 (APSB53123xxL20) BlackPhotonics - APSB53123xxL20 (APSB53123xxL20)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 236,72 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 291,17 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1470-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1470-3RD) BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1470-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1470-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 300,46 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 369,56 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1490-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1490-3RD) BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1490-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1490-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 300,46 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 369,56 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1510-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1510-3RD) BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1510-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1510-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 300,46 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 369,56 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1530-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1530-3RD) BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1530-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1530-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 300,46 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 369,56 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1590-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1590-3RD) BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1590-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1590-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 300,46 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 369,56 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1610-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1610-3RD) BlackPhotonics - CWDM-SFP-1610-3RD (CWDM-SFP-1610-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 300,46 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 369,56 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - DWDM-SFP10G-39-77 (DWDM-SFP10G-39.77) BlackPhotonics - DWDM-SFP10G-39-77 (DWDM-SFP10G-39.77)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 219,33 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 269,78 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - DWDM-XFP-39-77 (DWDM-XFP-39.77) BlackPhotonics - DWDM-XFP-39-77 (DWDM-XFP-39.77)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 219,33 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 269,78 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - J9151A-3RD - COMPATIBLE (J9151A-3RD) BlackPhotonics - J9151A-3RD - COMPATIBLE (J9151A-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 287,87 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 354,08 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - TRANSCEIVER, SFP-, 10GBE, SR (407-BBOU-3RD) BlackPhotonics - TRANSCEIVER, SFP-, 10GBE, SR (407-BBOU-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 237,61 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 292,26 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-3RD (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-3RD) BlackPhotonics - XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-3RD (XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 721,08 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 886,93 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
BlackPhotonics - XFP10GER-192IR-L-3RD (XFP10GER-192IR-L-3RD) BlackPhotonics - XFP10GER-192IR-L-3RD (XFP10GER-192IR-L-3RD)
Producent: BlackPhotonics
Cena: 524,42 zł
(brutto
(netto
: 645,04 zł )
szt.
zobacz więcej
do góry
Sklep jest w trybie podglądu
Pokaż pełną wersję strony
Sklep internetowy Shoper.pl